Results

Results for Valleys Xtreme

Day One is the results of the Saturday qualifications and Day Two is your overall times and inevitable finishing position. Your overall time is determined by the number of laps you complete or the furthest checkpoint you reach.

2018

OVERALL WINNER

Graham Jarvis - 1hr 58mins 30secs

All results take into account your best times on lap one and two of the extreme/speed tests, plus any penalties incurred for DNFs.

Bib Name Category AM or PM Extreme Times Speed Times Overall Times Position Row
94 Ryan Nightingale clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:05:06 00:10:22 0:15:28 1 1
5 Paul Armstrong clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:05:21 00:10:20 0:15:41 2 1
106 Patsy Quick veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:58 00:10:52 0:16:50 3 1
57 Ryan Hubbard sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:05:45 00:11:30 0:17:15 4 1
63 Andrew Johnson clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:09 00:11:24 0:17:33 5 1
67 Dave Knaggs veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:59 00:11:42 0:17:41 6 1
29 Danny Davis sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:06:08 00:11:40 0:17:48 7 1
127 Tim Thurgood veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:46 00:12:04 0:17:50 8 1
97 Nick Palmer veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:06:59 00:11:01 0:18:00 9 1
137 Scott Ward clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:49 00:11:20 0:18:09 10 1
134 Gary Vines clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:37 00:11:34 0:18:11 11 1
84 Paul Mckie veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:07:55 00:10:25 0:18:20 12 1
82 Paul Martin sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:22 00:11:19 0:18:41 13 1
152 Matthew Bradley sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:03 00:11:38 0:18:41 14 1
135 Andy Vowles clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:22 00:12:28 0:18:50 15 1
35 Lee Durrant sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:16 00:11:36 0:18:52 16 1
71 Mat Llewellyn sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:45 00:11:41 0:19:26 17 1
163 Craig Hawkins sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:10:00 00:10:00 0:20:00 18 1
13 Ben Brown clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:08:53 00:11:36 0:20:29 19 1
18 Matthew Cahill sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:08:23 00:12:15 0:20:38 20 1
140 Anthony White sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:08:53 00:12:30 0:21:23 21 1
16 Danny Bulch veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:00 00:16:43 0:21:43 22 1
107 Greg Rademeyer veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:10:24 00:11:39 0:22:03 23 1
31 Lewis Davis veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:10:12 00:12:04 0:22:16 24 1
98 Toni Pampel clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:07:37 00:15:35 0:23:12 25 1
141 Stephen White sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:13:58 00:11:57 0:25:55 26 1
4 Gary Adams clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 27 2
6 Kurt Barrett clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 28 2
7 Chris Barwick veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 29 2
19 Andy Card veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 30 2
34 James Dunn sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 31 2
36 Richard Evans sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 32 2
43 Neil Fusco sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 33 2
48 Steven Hall sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 34 2
50 Jake Harris sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 35 2
51 Alex Hatherall veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 36 2
53 Alex Henshaw sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 37 2
59 Craig James sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 38 2
75 Stuart Macey clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 39 2
81 Paul Martin veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 40 2
100 Bob Pawan sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 41 2
104 Robin Powell clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 42 2
109 Andrew Rayner clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 43 2
110 Andrew Raynwer sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 44 2
112 Scott Roberts sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 45 2
114 Danny Rowley sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 46 2
118 Robin Scarry clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 47 2
132 Mark Tucker clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 48 2
136 Henry Walker sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 49 2

All results take into account your best times on lap one and two of the extreme/speed tests, plus any penalties incurred for DNFs.

Bib Name Category AM or PM Extreme Times Speed Times Overall Times Position Row
145 Sam Winterburn pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:28 00:08:50 0:13:18 1 1
1 Graham Jarvis pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:09 00:09:10 0:13:19 2 1
144 Chris Windle veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:10 00:09:29 0:13:39 3 1
55 Kip Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:26 00:09:15 0:13:41 4 1
73 Sam Ludgate pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:43 00:09:03 0:13:46 5 1
10 Andrew Bisset pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:30 00:09:18 0:13:48 6 1
165 Ben Wibberley pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:31 00:09:34 0:14:05 7 1
160 Martin Jones pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:28 00:09:39 0:14:07 8 1
39 Rhys Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:32 00:09:37 0:14:09 9 1
76 Stuart Mack clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:33 00:09:36 0:14:09 10 1
58 James Jackson pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:29 00:09:50 0:14:19 11 1
8 Jack Barwick pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:51 00:09:34 0:14:25 12 1
139 Wil Westgarth pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:38 00:10:12 0:14:50 13 1
62 Leigh Johnson clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:47 00:10:05 0:14:52 14 1
61 Gary Jenkins pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:43 00:10:14 0:14:57 15 1
156 Charlie Frost pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:18 00:09:39 0:14:57 16 1
14 Chris Bryant pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:49 00:10:11 0:15:00 17 1
25 Elliot Croft clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:10 00:09:55 0:15:05 18 1
88 James Meston pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:06 00:09:59 0:15:05 19 1
86 Mark Mealham clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:17 00:09:49 0:15:06 20 1
113 Stevie Roper pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:58 00:10:10 0:15:08 21 1
28 Paul Davies veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:14 00:09:54 0:15:08 22 1
56 James Hillier pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:54 00:09:18 0:15:12 23 1
116 Rob Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:12 00:10:01 0:15:13 24 1
123 Danny Thomas pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:55 00:10:20 0:15:15 25 1
128 Lennie Tidd pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:08 00:10:07 0:15:15 26 1
161 Grant Churchward veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:50 00:10:26 0:15:16 27 2
23 Alfie Coles clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:08 00:10:18 0:15:26 28 2
30 Freddie Davis pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:03 00:10:24 0:15:27 29 2
90 Reece Morewood clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:17 00:10:11 0:15:28 30 2
66 Mark Kirby veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:48 00:09:42 0:15:30 31 2
65 Josh Kirby clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:22 00:10:16 0:15:38 32 2
12 Stuart Bridges veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:11 00:10:28 0:15:39 33 2
157 Jason Rees veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:15 00:10:24 0:15:39 34 2
22 Damien Close clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:12 00:10:28 0:15:40 35 2
164 James Jones clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:12 00:10:29 0:15:41 36 2
38 David Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:17 00:10:28 0:15:45 37 2
146 Benjamin Wolfe pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:20 00:10:26 0:15:46 38 2
45 Enrico Garavelli veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:20 00:10:30 0:15:50 39 2
70 Adrian Llewellyn veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:25 00:10:30 0:15:55 40 2
54 Thomas Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:59 00:10:57 0:15:56 41 2
80 Roger Marsh clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:32 00:10:25 0:15:57 42 2
125 Chris Thumwood veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:14 00:10:43 0:15:57 43 2
49 Toby Harper clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:24 00:10:36 0:16:00 44 2
74 JASON MACBETH clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:41 00:10:26 0:16:07 45 2
68 Gareth Leonard veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:04 00:11:05 0:16:09 46 2
20 Seb Chilvers pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:29 00:10:41 0:16:10 47 2
83 Glyn McGuire clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:23 00:10:48 0:16:11 48 2
126 Barney Thurgood pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:15 00:10:58 0:16:13 49 2
95 Lloyd Owen clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:19 00:10:58 0:16:17 50 2
131 Simon Trevaskis clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:32 00:10:46 0:16:18 51 3
103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:43 00:10:37 0:16:20 52 3
130 Chris Tite clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:54 00:10:28 0:16:22 53 3
72 Andy Longden veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:23 00:11:02 0:16:25 54 3
101 Jason Pearce clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:36 00:10:49 0:16:25 55 3
119 Damon Siviter clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:34 00:10:51 0:16:25 56 3
15 Will Budden clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:26 00:10:04 0:16:30 57 3
115 Dave Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:20 00:10:18 0:16:38 58 3
41 Tom Frayne clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:56 00:10:43 0:16:39 59 3
154 Simon Dhar pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:52 00:10:51 0:16:43 60 3
79 Grant Maguire clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:07 00:10:41 0:16:48 61 3
33 Daniel Dicker clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:49 00:11:04 0:16:53 62 3
149 Matt Wootten pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:03 00:10:59 0:17:02 63 3
143 Tony Williams veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:10 00:11:04 0:17:14 64 3
17 Andrew Buxton clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:49 00:10:36 0:17:25 65 3
99 Matt Pardoe clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:22 00:11:03 0:17:25 66 3
96 Will Packer clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:43 00:11:56 0:17:39 67 3
40 Mark Fenwick veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:07:15 00:10:40 0:17:55 68 3
69 Richard Lewis veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:32 00:11:31 0:18:03 69 3
162 Derrick Bawn pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:08:39 00:09:28 0:18:07 70 3
111 Dean Reid clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:07:42 00:10:33 0:18:15 71 3
24 Stephen Cooper veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:20 00:12:05 0:18:25 72 3
32 Stefano De Paola clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:45 00:11:45 0:18:30 73 3
26 Brad Croton clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:07:42 00:11:38 0:19:20 74 3
148 Tim Woodhouse clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:10:00 00:10:00 0:20:00 75 3
93 Santino Morgan clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:38:26 00:20:00 0:58:26 76 3
2 Paul Bolton pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 77 4 or 5
3 Keelan Hancock pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 78 4 or 5
9 Richard Baxter veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 79 4 or 5
11 Titus Blackwell clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 80 4 or 5
21 David Clack clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 81 4 or 5
27 Jonny Davey clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 82 4 or 5
37 Greg Exley clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 83 4 or 5
42 Simon Fry veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 84 4 or 5
44 Cefyn Games veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 85 4 or 5
46 Rhys George clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 86 4 or 5
47 Ben Goll clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 87 4 or 5
52 Jim Hawkins veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 88 4 or 5
60 Tom James pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 89 4 or 5
64 James Jones clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 90 4 or 5
77 William Maddy clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 91 4 or 5
78 Chris Madigan pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 92 4 or 5
85 Christopher Meaden clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 93 4 or 5
87 Olly Megson pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 94 4 or 5
89 Anthony Milliar pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 95 4 or 5
91 Marcus Morgan clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 96 4 or 5
92 Paul Morgan veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 97 4 or 5
102 Mark Pickard veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 98 4 or 5
105 Neil Price veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 99 4 or 5
108 Lee Ramsey clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 100 4 or 5
117 ED Sarchet clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 101 4 or 5
120 Matty Skillen clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 102 4 or 5
121 Jack Spencer pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 103 4 or 5
122 Matthew Streeter clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 104 4 or 5
124 Grant Thomson pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 105 4 or 5
129 Mark Tiernan clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 106 4 or 5
133 Aaron Turner clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 107 4 or 5
138 Paul Westgarth veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 108 4 or 5
147 Mark Woodfine clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 109 4 or 5
150 Richard Wozencroft clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 110 4 or 5
151 Chris Bailey pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 111 4 or 5
153 Andrew Luther clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 112 4 or 5
155 Mark Miles clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 113 4 or 5
158 Adrian Evans veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 114 4 or 5
159 Craig Thomas clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 115 4 or 5

For timings and position, the rider above you reached the checkpoint/finish first.

Your place is determined by how far you progress in the race. Ultimately not everyone will complete the three laps and when this happens we take your furthest distance you manage to reach. The CPs (Checkpoints) have their times recorded too and whoever reaches each one soonest regardless of the lap they just completed will be ranked according to who was quickest. This then gives us the ability to rank everyone regardless of whether you complete 1 or 2 laps.

If you manage to reach the next point after the time has run down, your position will revert back to the previous recorded checkpoint or finish.

Place Bib Name Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Overall Medal
1 98 Toni Pampel clubman b morning 2hr 00:57:32 00:53:54 01:51:25 Gold
2 63 Andrew Johnson clubman b morning 2hr 01:00:52 CP3   Silver
3 67 Dave Knaggs veteran b morning 2hr 01:17:10 CP2   Silver
4 5 Paul Armstrong clubman b morning 2hr 01:15:57 CP1   Silver
5 94 Ryan Nightingale clubman b morning 2hr 01:20:03 CP1   Silver
6 127 Tim Thurgood veteran b morning 2hr 01:33:33 CP1   Silver
7 84 Paul Mckie veteran b morning 2hr 01:25:05 CP1   Silver
8 31 Lewis Davis veteran b morning 2hr 01:33:50 FL   Silver
9 57 Ryan Hubbard sportsman morning 2hr 01:35:29 FL   Silver
10 82 Paul Martin sportsman morning 2hr 01:41:29 FL   Silver
11 152 Matthew Bradley sportsman morning 2hr 01:42:33 FL   Silver
12 97 Nick Palmer veteran b morning 2hr 01:45:36 FL   Silver
13 137 Scott Ward clubman b morning 2hr 01:52:41 FL   Silver
14 71 Mat Llewellyn sportsman morning 2hr 01:54:54 FL   Silver
15 18 Matthew Cahill sportsman morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
16 51 Alex Hatherall veteran b morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
17 13 Ben Brown clubman b morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
18 107 Greg Rademeyer veteran b morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
19 29 Danny Davis sportsman morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
20 35 Lee Durrant sportsman morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
21 134 Gary Vines clubman b morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
22 135 Andy Vowles clubman b morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
23 166 Rory Jones sportsman morning 2hr CP3     Bronze
24 112 Scott Roberts sportsman morning 2hr CP2     Bronze
25 34 James Dunn sportsman morning 2hr CP2     Bronze
26 140 Anthony White sportsman morning 2hr CP2     Bronze
27 50 Jake Harris sportsman morning 2hr CP2     Bronze
28 106 Patsy Quick veteran b morning 2hr CP1     Bronze
29 141 Stephen White sportsman morning 2hr CP1     Bronze

For timings and position, the rider above you reached the checkpoint/finish first.

Your place is determined by how far you progress in the race. Ultimately not everyone will complete the three laps and when this happens we take your furthest distance you manage to reach. The CPs (Checkpoints) have their times recorded too and whoever reaches each one soonest regardless of the lap they just completed will be ranked according to who was quickest. This then gives us the ability to rank everyone regardless of whether you complete 1 or 2 laps.

If you manage to reach the next point after the time has run down, your position will revert back to the previous recorded checkpoint or finish.

Place Bib Name Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Overall Medal
1 1 Graham Jarvis pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:38:07 00:36:26 00:43:57 01:58:30 Gold
2 145 Sam Winterburn pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:39:12 00:40:36 00:57:17 02:17:05 Gold
3 144 Chris Windle veteran a afternoon 3hr 00:44:03 00:45:39 01:02:30 02:32:11 Gold
4 156 Charlie Frost pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:44:38 00:43:24 01:07:55 02:35:57 Gold
5 73 Sam Ludgate pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:45:45 00:46:46 01:03:45 02:36:16 Gold
6 121 Jack Spencer pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:52:58 00:48:58 01:07:15 02:49:10 Gold
7 160 Martin Jones pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:47:21 00:48:32 01:19:58 02:55:51 Gold
8 165 Ben Wibberley pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:51:50 00:48:33 01:19:32 02:59:55 Gold
9 128 Lennie Tidd pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:02:35 01:14:53 CP3 Silver
10 139 Wil Westgarth pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:50:12 00:47:42 CP3 Silver
11 58 James Jackson pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:49:16 00:48:42 CP3 Silver
12 55 Kip Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:48:08 00:51:18 CP3 Silver
13 161 Grant Churchward veteran a afternoon 3hr 00:57:19 00:53:53 CP3 Silver
14 113 Stevie Roper pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:54:08 00:54:04 CP3 Silver
15 162 Derrick Bawn pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:47:20 00:48:28 CP3 Silver
16 61 Gary Jenkins pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:56:11 00:58:49 CP3 Silver
17 10 Andrew Bisset pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:49:50 00:54:54 CP3 Silver
18 8 Jack Barwick pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:59:27 00:57:00 CP3 Silver
19 76 Stuart Mack clubman a afternoon 3hr 00:54:02 00:55:04 CP3 Silver
20 123 Danny Thomas pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:04:19 01:01:34 CP2 Silver
21 66 Mark Kirby veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:02:48 01:10:11 CP2 Silver
22 22 Damien Close clubman a afternoon 3hr 00:56:36 01:00:17 CP2 Silver
23 95 Lloyd Owen clubman a afternoon 3hr 00:57:18 01:02:19 CP2 Silver
24 91 Marcus Morgan clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:04:49 01:00:23 CP2 Silver
25 68 Gareth Leonard veteran a afternoon 3hr 00:57:27 01:03:38 CP2 Silver
26 14 Chris Bryant pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:59:11 00:57:43 CP2 Silver
27 62 Leigh Johnson clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:00:31 01:10:22 CP2 Silver
28 90 Reece Morewood clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:18:57 01:09:17 CP1 Silver
29 88 James Meston pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:07:05 01:08:00 CP1 Silver
30 83 Glyn McGuire clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:17:10 01:10:13 CP1 Silver
31 130 Chris Tite clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:22:39 01:10:12 CP1 Silver
32 72 Andy Longden veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:11:38 01:08:37 CP1 Silver
33 15 Will Budden clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:18:07 01:09:37 CP1 Silver
34 45 Enrico Garavelli veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:06:45 01:08:49 CP1 Silver
35 169 James Ford clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:21:05 01:08:48 CP1 Silver
36 12 Stuart Bridges veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:19:04 01:10:14 CP1 Silver
37 74 JASON MACBETH clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:22:35 01:12:05 CP1 Silver
38 101 Jason Pearce clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:06:29 01:13:41 CP1 Silver
39 119 Damon Siviter clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:19:27 01:11:39 CP1 Silver
40 146 Benjamin Wolfe pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:15:56 01:06:45 CP1 Silver
41 102 Mark Pickard veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:14:24 01:19:21 CP1 Silver
42 54 Thomas Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:53:18 01:02:46 FL Silver
43 25 Elliot Croft clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:08:20 01:05:14 FL Silver
44 164 James Jones clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:05:09 01:07:48 FL Silver
45 158 Adrian Evans veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:28:31 01:11:45 FL Silver
46 159 Craig Thomas clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:28:21 01:12:38 FL Silver
47 103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:25:00 01:14:57 FL Silver
48 150 Richard Wozencroft clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:26:59 01:16:18 FL Silver
49 167 Andrew Pritchard clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:30:13 01:18:21 FL Silver
50 111 Dean Reid clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:31:35 01:20:21 FL Silver
51 125 Chris Thumwood veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:17:52 01:23:26 FL Silver
52 80 Roger Marsh clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:35:55 01:24:26 FL Silver
53 44 Cefyn Games veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:25:59 01:25:26 FL Silver
54 126 Barney Thurgood pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:40:00 CP3 - Silver
55 70 Adrian Llewellyn veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:34:26 CP3 - Silver
56 96 Will Packer clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:36:25 CP3 - Silver
57 33 Daniel Dicker clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:30:30 CP3 - Silver
58 154 Simon Dhar veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:37:56 CP3 - Silver
59 131 Simon Trevaskis clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:37:26 CP3 - Silver
60 26 Brad Croton clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:39:57 CP3 - Silver
61 69 Richard Lewis veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:35:17 CP3 - Silver
62 168 Bryn Rees clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:57:51 CP2 - Silver
63 39 Rhys Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:56:25 CP2 - Silver
64 149 Matt Wootten pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:47:06 CP2 - Silver
65 38 David Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:56:31 CP2 - Silver
66 41 Tom Frayne clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:54:25 CP2 - Silver
67 49 Toby Harper clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:01:13 CP1 - Silver
68 116 Rob Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:48:05 CP1 - Silver
69 115 Dave Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:48:15 CP1 - Silver
70 99 Matt Pardoe clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:03:23 CP1 - Silver
71 79 Grant Maguire clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:07:45 CP1 - Silver
72 105 Neil Price veteran a afternoon 3hr 02:23:15 CP1 - Silver
73 143 Tony Williams veteran a afternoon 3hr 02:08:27 CP1 - Silver
74 56 James Hillier pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:17:25 FL - Bronze
75 20 Seb Chilvers pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:32:51 FL - Bronze
76 77 William Maddy clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:45:50 FL - Bronze
77 65 Josh Kirby clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:47:51 FL - Bronze
78 86 Mark Mealham clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:50:49 FL - Bronze
79 24 Stephen Cooper veteran a afternoon 3hr 02:09:31 FL - Bronze
80 23 Alfie Coles clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:10:51 FL - Bronze
81 108 Lee Ramsey clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:11:41 FL - Bronze
82 11 Titus Blackwell clubman a afternoon 3hr CP3 - -
83 32 Stefano De Paola clubman a afternoon 3hr CP3 - -
84 17 Andrew Buxton clubman a afternoon 3hr CP3 - -
85 148 Tim Woodhouse clubman a afternoon 3hr CP3 - -
86 153 Andrew Luther clubman a afternoon 3hr CP1 - -
DNS 2 Paul Bolton pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 3 Keelan Hancock pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 9 Richard Baxter veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 21 David Clack clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 27 Jonny Davey clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 28 Paul Davies veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 30 Freddie Davis pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 37 Greg Exley clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 40 Mark Fenwick veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 42 Simon Fry veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 46 Rhys George clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 47 Ben Goll clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 52 Jim Hawkins veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 60 Tom James pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 64 James Jones clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 78 Chris Madigan pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 85 Christopher Meaden clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 87 Olly Megson pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 89 Anthony Milliar pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 92 Paul Morgan veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 93 Santino Morgan clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 117 ED Sarchet clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 120 Matty Skillen clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 122 Matthew Streeter clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 124 Grant Thomson pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 129 Mark Tiernan clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 133 Aaron Turner clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 138 Paul Westgarth veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 147 Mark Woodfine clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 151 Chris Bailey pro expert afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 155 Mark Miles clubman a afternoon 3hr - - -
DNS 157 Jason Rees veteran a afternoon 3hr - - -

2017

OVERALL WINNER

Graham Jarvis - 2hrs 42mins 49secs

Bib Rider Category Xtreme Lap 1 Penalty Xtreme Lap 2 Penalty Sprint Lap 1 Penalty Combined Position
12 Herring, David Kip Pro / Expert 01:11.2   01:03.3   09:35.8   11:50.3 1
1 Knight, David Pro / Expert 01:08.4   01:05.3   09:39.4   11:53.1 2
2 Jarvis, Graham Pro / Expert 01:10.7   01:05.1   09:52.0   12:07.8 3
13 Holland , Roger Pro / Expert 01:17.1   01:14.3   09:52.8   12:24.2 4
20 Megson, Olly Pro / Expert 01:13.9   01:11.0   10:18.2   12:43.1 5
84 Phillips, Liam Clubman 01:18.8   01:14.1   10:16.9   12:49.8 6
10 Forman, Tim Pro / Expert 01:18.9   01:18.6   10:18.3   12:55.8 7
5 Hancock, Keelan Pro / Expert 01:13.2   01:15.3   10:28.6   12:57.1 8
468 Matthew Jones Pro / Expert 01:18.0   01:10.7   10:31.5   13:00.2 9
18 Madigan, Chris Pro / Expert 01:13.9   01:13.8   10:32.8   13:00.5 10
27 Wiggins , Ricky Pro / Expert 01:23.1   01:22.9   10:22.6   13:08.6 11
26 Turner, Jack Pro / Expert 01:24.5   01:20.7   10:24.7   13:09.9 12
24 Thomas, Danny Pro / Expert 01:23.3   01:19.9   10:35.1   13:18.3 13
23 Roper, Stevie Pro / Expert 01:28.4   01:24.8   10:30.2   13:23.4 14
9 Davies, Paul Pro / Expert 01:21.6   01:19.5   10:42.7   13:23.8 15
22 Perkins, Rhys Pro / Expert 01:20.8   01:18.5   10:47.8   13:27.1 16
21 Milliar , Anthony Pro / Expert 01:24.0   01:17.3   10:48.8   13:30.1 17
71 Grodno, Sam Clubman 01:20.0   01:23.9   10:51.7   13:35.6 18
40 herrimg, tom Clubman 01:23.3   01:18.8   11:00.4   13:42.5 19
8 Bisset, Andrew Pro / Expert 01:51.8   01:13.5   10:39.5   13:44.8 20
79 lilburn, brad Clubman 01:25.3   01:27.9   10:53.6   13:46.8 21
60 Baxter, Richard Clubman 01:33.3   01:25.6   10:50.4   13:49.3 22
81 Miles, George Clubman 01:28.7   01:23.6   11:04.5   13:56.8 23
67 Currie Jnr, Steven Clubman 01:29.2   01:27.2   11:03.3   13:59.7 24
120 Jonathan Tarr Clubman 01:39.6   01:18.9   11:03.1   14:01.6 25
3 Cummins, Conor Pro / Expert 01:32.0   01:21.3   11:10.7   14:04.0 26
43 James , Lewis Sportsman 01:37.0   01:28.0   11:03.9   14:08.9 27
61 Bevan, Ryan Clubman 01:29.9   01:18.7   11:22.5   14:11.1 28
114 Webber, Phil Over 40 01:28.9   01:20.4   11:22.2   14:11.5 29
70 Graham , James Clubman 01:30.3   01:25.0   11:16.4   14:11.7 30
83 Owens, Liam Clubman 01:24.3   01:21.6   11:26.4   14:12.3 31
80 Mack, Stuart Clubman 01:27.0   01:19.0   11:33.3   14:19.3 32
64 Close, Damien Clubman 01:30.1   01:19.6   11:29.9   14:19.6 33
100 Currie Snr, Steven Over 40 01:49.2   01:37.2   10:53.6   14:20.0 34
92 Wolfe, Benjamin Clubman 01:35.8   01:28.8   11:17.4   14:22.0 35
68 davey, jonny Clubman 01:31.9   01:24.1   11:29.6   14:25.6 36
470 Ben Hardy Clubman 01:45.4   01:25.6   11:19.1   14:30.1 37
75 Jones, James Clubman 01:37.7   01:30.4   11:27.6   14:35.7 38
56 Waters, Gareth Sportsman 01:34.7   01:30.9   11:33.5   14:39.1 39
66 Croft, Elliot Clubman 01:59.1   01:25.6   11:16.0   14:40.7 40
49 Pugh, Jordan Sportsman 01:29.3   01:16.4   12:00.1   14:45.8 41
63 Bright, James Clubman 01:31.6   01:27.3   11:47.1   14:46.0 42
90 Thumwood, Chris Clubman 01:51.9   01:32.4   11:27.0   14:51.3 43
44 Johnson, Andrew Sportsman 01:31.1   01:26.6   11:57.0   14:54.7 44
31 Budden, Will Sportsman 01:34.1   01:29.8   11:51.9   14:55.8 45
15 leonard , Gareth Pro / Expert 01:33.5   01:35.6   11:49.2   14:58.3 46
69 Goll, Ben Clubman 01:36.2   01:30.6   11:55.0   15:01.8 47
39 Garland, Chris Sportsman 02:02.1   01:37.9   11:22.1   15:02.1 48
118 Williams, Tony Clubman 01:32.5   01:49.2   11:44.0   15:05.7 49
36 Davies, Kieran Sportsman 01:59.8   01:33.3   11:34.7   15:07.8 50
54 Slaney, Lewis Sportsman 01:52.8   01:38.3   11:38.5   15:09.6 51
87 Rule, Dave Clubman 01:35.2   01:38.7   12:01.8   15:15.7 52
58 Xuereb , Johnathan Sportsman 01:57.8   01:47.9   11:35.2   15:20.9 53
467 Gary Jones Over 40 01:47.0   01:37.1   11:57.6   15:21.7 54
53 Shaw, Simon Sportsman 02:10.2   01:42.3   11:32.0   15:24.5 55
77 Dennison, George Over 40 01:58.9   01:41.1   11:50.4   15:30.4 56
111 Rutherford , Jon Over 40 02:34.4   01:48.4   11:08.6   15:31.4 57
76 Jose, Steve Clubman 02:21.5   01:46.0   11:25.1   15:32.6 58
103 Gray, Andy Over 40 01:58.3   01:36.1   11:59.7   15:34.1 59
46 Linton, David Sportsman 02:12.2   02:05.2   11:36.7   15:54.1 60
73 jones, Richard Clubman 01:45.5   01:36.4   12:47.1   16:09.0 61
52 Rose, Steve Sportsman 02:16.2   01:40.7   12:13.3   16:10.2 62
119 Williams, Ollie Clubman 02:22.3   01:58.0   11:54.4   16:14.7 63
41 Hewitt, Simon Sportsman 02:18.8   02:02.2   12:02.8   16:23.8 64
48 Pearce, Jason Sportsman 02:39.1   01:34.1   12:21.8   16:35.0 65
109 Quick, patsy Over 40 02:44.2   01:51.7   12:02.5   16:38.4 66
38 Frayne, Tom Sportsman 01:54.2   02:24.5   12:21.7   16:40.4 67
42 Hill, Calum Sportsman 02:20.5   02:23.3   11:59.7   16:43.5 68
37 Davies, Neil Sportsman 02:06.8   02:13.6   12:27.9   16:48.3 69
33 Coles, Aaron Sportsman 01:55.8   02:07.0 P 12:47.1   16:49.9 70
93 woodhouse, tim Clubman 03:00.8   02:15.8   11:41.5   16:58.1 71
59 Amott, Simon Clubman 01:52.1   02:50.6   12:20.4   17:03.1 72
95 Barwick, Chris Over 40 02:20.8   02:08.8   12:35.5   17:05.1 73
72 Hill, Robert Clubman 02:04.2   02:19.3   12:48.1   17:11.6 74
29 Brazier, Tom Sportsman 01:53.3   03:45.7 P 12:44.7   18:23.7 75
32 Burgess, Dean Sportsman 01:44.9   03:45.7 P 13:07.0   18:37.6 76
6 Bailey, Chris Pro / Expert 01:04.9   01:19.7   16:15.8 P 18:40.4 77
34 Cross, Rhys Sportsman 02:44.8   02:17.8   13:43.1   18:45.7 78
78 Knight, Thomas Clubman 01:43.7   01:31.8   16:15.8 P 19:31.3 79
469 Leigh Williams Over 40 01:49.9   01:31.4   16:15.8 P 19:37.1 80
45 Jones, Jack Sportsman 03:41.5   02:57.5   14:26.8   21:05.8 81
17 Dennison, Reilley Clubman 03:09.5   02:30.6   15:45.8   21:25.9 82
50 Rademeyer, Greg Sportsman 04:02.1   03:15.7   16:15.8 P 23:33.6 83
4 Williams, Brad Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 84
7 Barwick, Jack Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 85
11 Hancock, Ross Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 86
14 Knight, Juan Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 87
16 Lusher, Luke Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 88
19 Mclean, Matt Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 89
25 Thomas, Jay Pro / Expert DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 90
30 Brown, jason Sportsman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 91
35 Davies, Evan Sportsman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 92
47 Packer, Will Sportsman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 93
51 Rayner, Andrew Sportsman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 94
55 sterling, andrew Sportsman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 95
57 williams, james Sportsman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 96
62 Bridger, Will Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 97
65 crabbe, arthur Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 98
74 Jones, Nick Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 99
82 Nicholas, Stephen Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 100
85 Pritchard, Andrew Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 101
86 Rees, Bryn Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 102
88 Sherlock, Rory Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 103
89 Stevens, Jack Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 104
91 Williams, Jonathan Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 105
94 Wozencroft, Richard Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 106
96 Bridges , Stuart Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 107
97 Card, Andy Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 108
98 Cooper , Stephen Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 109
99 Crumb, Mike Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 110
101 Davies, Carl Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 111
102 games, cefyn Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 112
104 Lacey, Hugh Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 113
105 Martin, Paul Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 114
106 Milling, Derry Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 115
107 Mitchinson, John Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 116
108 Price, Neil 'Pippy' Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 117
110 Rollings, Denver Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 118
112 Sarchet, Ed Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 119
113 Tanzer, Hannes Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 120
115 Evans, Adrian Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 121
116 Collins, Brian Over 40 DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 122
117 Thomas, Craig Clubman DNS   DNS   DNS   DNS 123
Bib Rider Category Position Lap One Lap Two Lap Three Total Time
2 Jarvis, Graham Pro / Expert 1 0:51:05 0:50:04 1:01:40 2:42:49
1 Knight, David Pro / Expert 2 1:02:52 0:52:17 1:11:15 3:06:24
5 Hancock, Keelan Pro / Expert 3 0:54:44 0:54:17 1:19:43 3:08:44
20 Megson, Olly Pro / Expert 4 0:56:31 1:01:14 1:23:08 3:20:53
468 Matthew Jones Pro / Expert 5 0:59:04 1:05:04 1:46:36 3:50:44
18 Madigan, Chris Pro / Expert 6 1:00:17 1:07:19 1:54:33 4:02:09
21 Milliar , Anthony Pro / Expert 7 1:07:38 1:12:11 1:53:49 4:13:38
40 herrimg, tom Clubman 8 1:11:25 1:07:22 2:00:44 4:19:31
12 Herring, David Kip Pro / Expert 9 1:05:29 1:07:34 2:11:05 4:24:08
13 Holland , Roger Pro / Expert 10 1:02:07 1:05:33 2:25:43 4:33:23
10 Forman, Tim Pro / Expert 11 1:05:48 1:10:12 CP3 -
8 Bisset, Andrew Pro / Expert 12 1:11:11 1:11:33 CP3 -
24 Thomas, Danny Pro / Expert 13 1:20:01 1:15:57 CP3 -
27 Wiggins , Ricky Pro / Expert 14 1:07:57 1:17:22 CP2 -
84 Phillips, Liam Clubman 15 1:08:19 1:18:25 CP2 -
9 Davies, Paul Over 40 16 1:13:06 1:15:32 CP2 -
23 Roper, Stevie Pro / Expert 17 1:24:01 1:18:33 CP2 -
26 Turner, Jack Pro / Expert 18 1:23:01 1:20:10 CP2 -
71 Grodno, Sam Clubman 19 1:21:38 1:25:25 CP1 -
22 Perkins, Rhys Pro / Expert 20 1:18:23 1:30:24 CP1 -
80 Mack, Stuart Clubman 21 1:29:56 1:20:36 CP1 -
83 Owens, Liam Clubman 22 1:31:10 1:20:00 CP1 -
81 Miles, George Clubman 23 1:34:23 1:25:20 CP1 -
66 Croft, Elliot Clubman 24 1:34:14 1:25:46 CP1 -
15 leonard , Gareth Pro / Expert 25 1:29:59 1:56:37 CP1 -
114 Webber, Phil Over 40 26 1:36:50 1:09:08 FL -
68 davey, jonny Clubman 27 1:37:08 1:12:54 FL -
92 Wolfe, Benjamin Clubman 28 1:36:21 1:29:57 FL -
63 Bright, James Clubman 29 1:41:22 1:28:11 FL -
117 Thomas, Craig Clubman 30 1:47:54 1:25:30 FL -
102 games, cefyn Over 40 31 1:43:21 1:35:08 FL -
60 Baxter, Richard Clubman 32 1:35:14 1:46:59 FL -
64 Close, Damien Clubman 33 1:35:17 1:47:06 FL -
61 Bevan, Ryan Clubman 34 1:49:51 1:33:25 FL -
474 Thomas, Jacko Clubman 35 1:59:34 1:24:36 FL -
94 Wozencroft, Richard Clubman 36 2:14:55 1:20:16 FL -
85 Pritchard, Andrew Clubman 37 2:13:47 1:24:29 FL -
58 Xuereb , Johnathan Sportsman 38 2:08:13 1:34:45 FL -
78 Knight, Thomas Clubman 39 2:12:18 1:49:08 FL -
115 Evans, Adrian Over 40 40 2:15:27 1:48:06 FL -
43 James , Lewis Sportsman 41 2:01:43 2:04:18 FL -
62 Bridger, Will Clubman 42 2:26:19 1:41:00 FL -
35 Davies, Evan Sportsman 43 2:45:13 1:26:31 FL -
101 Davies, Carl Over 40 44 2:45:20 1:26:36 FL -
97 Card, Andy Over 40 45 2:45:24 1:26:36 FL -
3 Cummins, Conor Pro / Expert 46 2:26:39 1:50:37 FL -
39 Garland, Chris Sportsman 47 2:27:39 1:50:50 FL -
76 Jose, Steve Clubman 48 2:18:55 2:01:22 FL -
470 Ben Hardy Clubman 49 2:46:01 1:39:24 FL -
75 Jones, James Clubman 50 1:59:14 CP3 - -
36 Davies, Kieran Sportsman 51 2:15:46 CP2 - -
46 Linton, David Sportsman 52 2:09:08 CP1 - -
31 Budden, Will Sportsman 53 2:09:29 CP1 - -
56 Waters, Gareth Sportsman 54 2:19:15 CP1 - -
90 Thumwood, Chris Clubman 55 2:24:08 CP1 - -
48 Pearce, Jason Sportsman 56 2:25:46 CP1 - -
41 Hewitt, Simon Sportsman 57 2:29:37 CP1 - -
87 Rule, Dave Clubman 58 2:32:20 CP1 - -
49 Pugh, Jordan Sportsman 59 2:39:59 CP1 - -
70 Graham , James Clubman 60 2:46:08 CP1 - -
88 Sherlock, Rory Clubman 61 2:47:54 CP1 - -
44 Johnson, Andrew Sportsman 62 1:47:47 FL - -
79 lilburn, brad Clubman 63 2:06:56 FL - -
67 Currie Jnr, Steven Clubman 64 2:11:06 FL - -
100 Currie Snr, Steven Over 40 65 2:11:17 FL - -
69 Goll, Ben Clubman 66 2:12:27 FL - -
96 Bridges , Stuart Over 40 67 2:18:15 FL - -
469 Leigh Williams Over 40 68 2:33:13 FL - -
473 Mark Pickard Over 40 69 2:34:41 FL - -
53 Shaw, Simon Sportsman 70 2:58:39 FL - -
91 Williams, Jonathan Clubman 71 2:59:14 FL - -
37 Davies, Neil Sportsman 72 3:01:38 FL - -
116 Collins, Brian Over 40 73 3:04:36 FL - -
113 Tanzer, Hannes Over 40 74 3:05:28 FL - -
47 Packer, Will Sportsman 75 3:07:09 FL - -
29 Brazier, Tom Sportsman 76 3:07:14 FL - -
54 Slaney, Lewis Sportsman 77 3:08:00 FL - -
500 Robin Powell Over 40 78 3:08:31 FL - -
86 Rees, Bryn Clubman 79 3:09:22 FL - -
33 Coles, Aaron Sportsman 80 3:11:35 FL - -
74 Jones, Nick Clubman 81 3:12:01 FL - -
57 williams, james Sportsman 82 3:12:09 FL - -
82 Nicholas, Stephen Clubman 83 3:13:06 FL - -
118 Williams, Tony Clubman 84 3:16:20 FL - -
109 Quick, patsy Over 40 85 3:22:32 FL - -
95 Barwick, Chris Over 40 86 3:22:51 FL - -
99 Crumb, Mike Over 40 87 3:28:10 FL - -
105 Martin, Paul Over 40 88 3:28:18 FL - -
38 Frayne, Tom Sportsman 89 3:31:18 FL - -
108 Price, Neil 'Pippy' Over 40 90 3:31:32 FL - -
42 Hill, Calum Sportsman 91 3:34:28 FL - -
59 Amott, Simon Clubman 92 3:44:53 FL - -
104 Lacey, Hugh Over 40 93 3:50:07 FL - -
103 Gray, Andy Over 40 94 CP3 - - -
32 Burgess, Dean Sportsman 95 CP2 - - -
112 Sarchet, Ed Over 40 96 CP2 - - -
50 Rademeyer, Greg Sportsman 97 CP2 - - -
111 Rutherford , Jon Over 40 98 CP1 - - -
119 Williams, Ollie Clubman 99 CP1 - - -
472 Matthew Rusty Clubman 100 CP1 - - -
34 Cross, Rhys Sportsman 101 CP1 - - -
77 Dennison, George Over 40 102 CP1 - - -
17 Dennison, Reilley Clubman 103 CP1 - - -
72 Hill, Robert Clubman 104 CP1 - - -
45 Jones, Jack Sportsman 105 CP1 - - -
51 Rayner, Andrew Sportsman 106 CP1 - - -
73 jones, Richard Clubman 107 CP1 - - -
6 Bailey, Chris Pro / Expert 108 DNF - - -
52 Rose, Steve Sportsman 109 DNF - - -
93 woodhouse, tim Clubman 110 DNF - - -
120 Jonathan Tarr Over 40 111 DNF - - -
467 Gary Jones Over 40 112 DNF - - -
471 Marc Davidson Clubman 113 DNF - - -
4 Williams, Brad Pro / Expert 114 DNS - - -
7 Barwick, Jack Pro / Expert 115 DNS - - -
11 Hancock, Ross Pro / Expert 116 DNS - - -
14 Knight, Juan Pro / Expert 117 DNS - - -
16 Lusher, Luke Pro / Expert 118 DNS - - -
19 Mclean, Matt Pro / Expert 119 DNS - - -
25 Thomas, Jay Pro / Expert 120 DNS - - -
30 Brown, jason Sportsman 121 DNS - - -
55 sterling, andrew Sportsman 122 DNS - - -
65 crabbe, arthur Clubman 123 DNS - - -
89 Stevens, Jack Clubman 124 DNS - - -
98 Cooper , Stephen Over 40 125 DNS - - -
106 Milling, Derry Over 40 126 DNS - - -
107 Mitchinson, John Over 40 127 DNS - - -
110 Rollings, Denver Over 40 128 DNS - - -
Pro / Expert            
Bib Rider Category Position Lap One Lap Two Lap Three
2 Jarvis, Graham Pro / Expert 1 0:51:05 0:50:04 1:01:40
1 Knight, David Pro / Expert 2 1:02:52 0:52:17 1:11:15
5 Hancock, Keelan Pro / Expert 3 0:54:44 0:54:17 1:19:43
20 Megson, Olly Pro / Expert 4 0:56:31 1:01:14 1:23:08
468 Matthew Jones Pro / Expert 5 0:59:04 1:05:04 1:46:36
18 Madigan, Chris Pro / Expert 6 1:00:17 1:07:19 1:54:33
21 Milliar , Anthony Pro / Expert 7 1:07:38 1:12:11 1:53:49
12 Herring, David Kip Pro / Expert 8 1:05:29 1:07:34 2:11:05
13 Holland , Roger Pro / Expert 9 1:02:07 1:05:33 2:25:43
10 Forman, Tim Pro / Expert 10 1:05:48 1:10:12 CP3
8 Bisset, Andrew Pro / Expert 11 1:11:11 1:11:33 CP3
24 Thomas, Danny Pro / Expert 12 1:20:01 1:15:57 CP3
27 Wiggins , Ricky Pro / Expert 13 1:07:57 1:17:22 CP2
23 Roper, Stevie Pro / Expert 14 1:24:01 1:18:33 CP2
26 Turner, Jack Pro / Expert 15 1:23:01 1:20:10 CP2
22 Perkins, Rhys Pro / Expert 16 1:18:23 1:30:24 CP1
15 leonard , Gareth Pro / Expert 17 1:29:59 1:56:37 CP1
3 Cummins, Conor Pro / Expert 18 2:26:39 1:50:37 FL
4 Williams, Brad Pro / Expert 19 - - -
6 Bailey, Chris Pro / Expert 20 - - -
7 Barwick, Jack Pro / Expert 21 - - -
11 Hancock, Ross Pro / Expert 22 - - -
14 Knight, Juan Pro / Expert 23 - - -
16 Lusher, Luke Pro / Expert 24 - - -
19 Mclean, Matt Pro / Expert 25 - - -
25 Thomas, Jay Pro / Expert 26 - - -
Over 40            
Bib Rider Category Position Lap One Lap Two Lap Three
9 Davies, Paul Over 40 1 1:13:06 1:15:32 CP2
114 Webber, Phil Over 40 2 1:36:50 1:09:08 FL
102 games, cefyn Over 40 3 1:43:21 1:35:08 FL
115 Evans, Adrian Over 40 4 2:15:27 1:48:06 FL
101 Davies, Carl Over 40 5 2:45:20 1:26:36 FL
97 Card, Andy Over 40 6 2:45:24 1:26:36 FL
100 Currie Snr, Steven Over 40 7 2:11:17 FL -
96 Bridges , Stuart Over 40 8 2:18:15 FL -
469 Leigh Williams Over 40 9 2:33:13 FL -
473 Mark Pickard Over 40 10 2:34:41 FL -
116 Collins, Brian Over 40 11 3:04:36 FL -
113 Tanzer, Hannes Over 40 12 3:05:28 FL -
500 Robin Powell Over 40 13 3:08:31 FL -
109 Quick, patsy Over 40 14 3:22:32 FL -
95 Barwick, Chris Over 40 15 3:22:51 FL -
99 Crumb, Mike Over 40 16 3:28:10 FL -
105 Martin, Paul Over 40 17 3:28:18 FL -
108 Price, Neil 'Pippy' Over 40 18 3:31:32 FL -
104 Lacey, Hugh Over 40 19 3:50:07 FL -
103 Gray, Andy Over 40 20 CP3 - -
112 Sarchet, Ed Over 40 21 CP2 - -
111 Rutherford , Jon Over 40 22 CP1 - -
77 Dennison, George Over 40 23 CP1 - -
98 Cooper , Stephen Over 40 24 - - -
106 Milling, Derry Over 40 25 - - -
107 Mitchinson, John Over 40 26 - - -
110 Rollings, Denver Over 40 27 - - -
120 Jonathan Tarr Over 40 28 - - -
467 Gary Jones Over 40 29 - - -
Clubman            
Bib Rider Category Position Lap One Lap Two Lap Three
40 herring, tom Clubman 1 1:11:25 1:07:22 2:00:44
84 Phillips, Liam Clubman 2 1:08:19 1:18:25 CP2
71 Grodno, Sam Clubman 3 1:21:38 1:25:25 CP1
80 Mack, Stuart Clubman 4 1:29:56 1:20:36 CP1
83 Owens, Liam Clubman 5 1:31:10 1:20:00 CP1
81 Miles, George Clubman 6 1:34:23 1:25:20 CP1
66 Croft, Elliot Clubman 7 1:34:14 1:25:46 CP1
68 davey, jonny Clubman 8 1:37:08 1:12:54 FL
92 Wolfe, Benjamin Clubman 9 1:36:21 1:29:57 FL
63 Bright, James Clubman 10 1:41:22 1:28:11 FL
117 Thomas, Craig Clubman 11 1:47:54 1:25:30 FL
60 Baxter, Richard Clubman 12 1:35:14 1:46:59 FL
64 Close, Damien Clubman 13 1:35:17 1:47:06 FL
61 Bevan, Ryan Clubman 14 1:49:51 1:33:25 FL
474 Thomas, Jacko Clubman 15 1:59:34 1:24:36 FL
94 Wozencroft, Richard Clubman 16 2:14:55 1:20:16 FL
85 Pritchard, Andrew Clubman 17 2:13:47 1:24:29 FL
78 Knight, Thomas Clubman 18 2:12:18 1:49:08 FL
62 Bridger, Will Clubman 19 2:26:19 1:41:00 FL
76 Jose, Steve Clubman 20 2:18:55 2:01:22 FL
470 Ben Hardy Clubman 21 2:46:01 1:39:24 FL
75 Jones, James Clubman 22 1:59:14 CP3 -
90 Thumwood, Chris Clubman 23 2:24:08 CP1 -
87 Rule, Dave Clubman 24 2:32:20 CP1 -
70 Graham , James Clubman 25 2:46:08 CP1 -
88 Sherlock, Rory Clubman 26 2:47:54 CP1 -
79 lilburn, brad Clubman 27 2:06:56 FL -
67 Currie Jnr, Steven Clubman 28 2:11:06 FL -
69 Goll, Ben Clubman 29 2:12:27 FL -
91 Williams, Jonathan Clubman 30 2:59:14 FL -
86 Rees, Bryn Clubman 31 3:09:22 FL -
74 Jones, Nick Clubman 32 3:12:01 FL -
82 Nicholas, Stephen Clubman 33 3:13:06 FL -
118 Williams, Tony Clubman 34 3:16:20 FL -
59 Amott, Simon Clubman 35 3:44:53 FL -
119 Williams, Ollie Clubman 36 CP1 - -
472 Matthew Rusty Clubman 37 CP1 - -
72 Hill, Robert Clubman 38 CP1 - -
73 jones, Richard Clubman 39 CP1 - -
17 Dennison, Reilley Clubman 40 CP1 - -
65 crabbe, arthur Clubman 41 - - -
89 Stevens, Jack Clubman 42 - - -
93 woodhouse, tim Clubman 43 - - -
471 Marc Davidson Clubman 44 - - -
Sportsman            
Bib Rider Category Position Lap One Lap Two Lap Three
58 Xuereb , Johnathan Sportsman 1 2:08:13 1:34:45 FL
43 James , Lewis Sportsman 2 2:01:43 2:04:18 FL
35 Davies, Evan Sportsman 3 2:45:13 1:26:31 FL
39 Garland, Chris Sportsman 4 2:27:39 1:50:50 FL
36 Davies, Kieran Sportsman 5 2:15:46 CP2 -
46 Linton, David Sportsman 6 2:09:08 CP1 -
31 Budden, Will Sportsman 7 2:09:29 CP1 -
56 Waters, Gareth Sportsman 8 2:19:15 CP1 -
48 Pearce, Jason Sportsman 9 2:25:46 CP1 -
41 Hewitt, Simon Sportsman 10 2:29:37 CP1 -
49 Pugh, Jordan Sportsman 11 2:39:59 CP1 -
44 Johnson, Andrew Sportsman 12 1:47:47 FL -
53 Shaw, Simon Sportsman 13 2:58:39 FL -
37 Davies, Neil Sportsman 14 3:01:38 FL -
47 Packer, Will Sportsman 15 3:07:09 FL -
29 Brazier, Tom Sportsman 16 3:07:14 FL -
54 Slaney, Lewis Sportsman 17 3:08:00 FL -
33 Coles, Aaron Sportsman 18 3:11:35 FL -
57 williams, james Sportsman 19 3:12:09 FL -
38 Frayne, Tom Sportsman 20 3:31:18 FL -
42 Hill, Calum Sportsman 21 3:34:28 FL -
32 Burgess, Dean Sportsman 22 CP2 - -
50 Rademeyer, Greg Sportsman 23 CP2 - -
34 Cross, Rhys Sportsman 24 CP1 - -
45 Jones, Jack Sportsman 25 CP1 - -
51 Rayner, Andrew Sportsman 26 CP1 - -
30 Brown, jason Sportsman 27 - - -
52 Rose, Steve Sportsman 28 - - -
55 sterling, andrew Sportsman 29 - - -

2015

OVERALL WINNER

David Knight - 2hrs 27mins 18secs

RIDER No. Pos Speed 1 Speed 2 Fastest Extreme 1 Extreme 2 Combined
Knight, David 1 1 0:08:32 0:08:28 0:08:28 0:01:15 0:01:15 0:10:57
Williams, Brad 92 2 0:08:58 0:08:45 0:08:45 0:01:19 0:01:22 0:11:26
Holland, Roger 26 3 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:01:21 0:01:22 0:11:29
Hancock, Keelan 61 4 0:09:11 0:08:59 0:08:59 0:01:21 0:01:20 0:11:40
Turner, Jack 41 5 0:09:10 0:08:58 0:08:58 0:01:27 0:01:27 0:11:53
Davies, Paul 23 6 0:09:27 0:09:11 0:09:11 0:01:23 0:01:24 0:11:58
Jenkins, Keith 63 7 0:09:15 0:09:08 0:09:08 0:01:28 0:01:24 0:12:00
Rees], Jason 21 8 0:09:21 0:09:09 0:09:09 0:01:26 0:01:25 0:12:00
Hancock, Ross 49 9 0:09:13 0:09:16 0:09:13 0:01:24 0:01:24 0:12:01
Ludgate, Sam 33 10 0:09:25 0:09:25 0:09:25 0:01:19 0:01:18 0:12:02
Nicholas, Stephen 18 11 0:09:34 0:09:20 0:09:20 0:01:24 0:01:24 0:12:08
Store,Bryn 38 12 0:09:26 0:09:16 0:09:16 0:01:29 0:01:24 0:12:09
Till, Brian 17 13 0:09:21 0:09:25 0:09:21 0:01:24 0:01:24 0:12:10
Wibberley, Ben 51 14 0:09:42 0:09:27 0:09:27 0:01:22 0:01:20 0:12:10
Perkins, Rhys 58 15 0:09:37 0:09:23 0:09:23 0:01:25 0:01:23 0:12:11
Plant, James 42 16 0:09:34 0:09:13 0:09:13 0:01:27 0:01:31 0:12:11
Hoskins, Scott 97 17 0:09:37 0:09:21 0:09:21 0:01:31 0:01:25 0:12:17
Forman, Tim 79 18 0:09:13 0:09:09 0:09:09 0:01:28 0:01:41 0:12:18
Biggs, Paul 78 19 0:09:40 0:09:19 0:09:19 0:01:30 0:01:33 0:12:23
Phillips, Liam 30 20 0:09:31 0:10:03 0:09:31 0:01:26 0:01:28 0:12:25
Phillips, Dean 83 21 0:09:39 0:09:25 0:09:25 0:01:31 0:01:30 0:12:25
Jones, Methew 99 22 0:09:43 0:09:29 0:09:29 0:01:31 0:01:25 0:12:26
Bridges, Stuart 96 23 0:09:39 0:09:32 0:09:32 0:01:25 0:01:30 0:12:27
Cox, Ryan 14 24 0:10:33 0:09:39 0:09:39 0:01:30 0:01:29 0:12:37
Hill, Chris 22 25 0:10:09 0:09:11 0:09:11 0:01:48 0:01:40 0:12:39
Heath, Jack 24 26 0:09:54 0:11:02 0:09:54 0:01:24 0:01:24 0:12:42
Till, Joseph 27 27 0:09:43 0:09:55 0:09:43 0:01:28 0:01:32 0:12:44
Nightengale, Nathan Ryan 98 28 0:10:19 0:09:48 0:09:48 0:01:43 0:01:33 0:13:03
morley, gary 72 29 0:10:22 0:10:10 0:10:10 0:01:29 0:01:26 0:13:05
Boxer,Richard 37 30 0:09:52 0:10:04 0:09:52 0:01:40 0:01:35 0:13:08
Ben Harding 48 31 0:10:24 0:10:00 0:10:00 0:01:33 0:01:36 0:13:09
Hunt, Tim 35 32 0:09:56 0:09:51 0:09:51 0:01:39 0:01:41 0:13:11
Croft, Elliot 45 33 0:11:08 0:09:59 0:09:59 0:01:41 0:01:34 0:13:15
Stringer, Alan 84 34 0:10:23 0:10:08 0:10:08 0:01:37 0:01:33 0:13:18
Phibben, Geraint 91 35 0:10:33 0:10:16 0:10:16 0:01:38 0:01:32 0:13:26
Parsons, Tim 47 36 0:10:11 0:09:59 0:09:59 0:01:43 0:01:45 0:13:27
Summers, Blake 62 37 Time 0:09:58 0:09:58 0:01:50 0:01:42 0:13:29
Ford, James 94 38 0:10:22 0:10:14 0:10:14 0:01:38 0:01:39 0:13:31
Jefferson, Paul 43 39 0:10:21 0:10:09 0:10:09 0:01:47 0:01:37 0:13:33
Armstrong, Paul 89 40 0:10:17 0:10:02 0:10:02 0:01:40 0:01:53 0:13:35
Bright, James 50 41 0:10:40 0:10:20 0:10:20 0:01:40 0:01:41 0:13:41
Davies, Dylan 76 42 0:11:08 0:10:24 0:10:24 0:01:44 0:01:42 0:13:49
Roper, Stevie 32 43 0:09:21 0:09:14 0:09:14 0:01:29 0:03:07 0:13:50
Harding, Ben 54 44 0:09:56 0:09:36 0:09:36 0:02:32 0:01:43 0:13:52
Wolfe, Benjamin 46 45 0:11:18 0:10:35 0:10:35 0:01:43 0:01:44 0:14:02
Temby, Christopher 34 46 0:10:34 Time 0:10:34 0:01:48 0:01:46 0:14:07
Norbury, Steve 70 47 0:10:56 0:10:41 0:10:41 0:01:57 0:02:01 0:14:39
Hunt, Gavin 36 48 0:10:04 Time 0:10:04 0:02:59 0:01:47 0:14:50
Ellis smith, Paul 69 49 0:11:01 0:11:07 0:11:01 0:02:01 0:02:01 0:15:02
Jones, Mike 82 50 0:11:28 0:12:14 0:11:28 0:01:56 0:01:55 0:15:19
Noble, Ross 15 51 0:11:36 0:11:37 0:11:36 0:02:00 0:01:50 0:15:26
Walters, Adam 55 52 0:11:44 0:11:38 0:11:38 0:02:01 0:01:52 0:15:31
Farwell, Pete 95 53 0:11:13 0:11:01 0:11:01 0:01:57 0:02:34 0:15:32
Taylor, Steve 90 54 0:11:18 0:11:53 0:11:18 0:02:01 0:02:25 0:15:43
Holland, Richard 25 55 0:11:49 0:11:57 0:11:49 0:02:01 0:01:54 0:15:44
Day, Greg 56 56 0:13:19 0:11:58 0:11:58 0:01:56 0:02:06 0:16:00
Sterling, Andrew 44 57 0:12:43 0:11:14 0:11:14 0:02:21 0:03:07 0:16:42
Brook, Richard 74 58 0:12:37 0:12:38 0:12:37 0:02:10 0:02:02 0:16:49
Skyrme, Sam 16             NS
Paul Green 19             NS
Gibbons, Callum 20             NS
Lydamore, John 29             NS
Jones, Gary 31             NS
Collett, Tom 57             NS
Jones, Andrew 59             NS
Crumb, Michael 64             NS
Walker, Henry 75             NS
Jamie jenkins 80             NS
Blackwell, Titus 87             NS
Rider Name No. Category Pos Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Laps Total Time C.P. C.P. Time Other
Knight, David 1 Pro/Expert 1 00:48:32 00:46:39 00:52:08 3 02:27:18   12:57:18  
Hancock, Keelan 61 Pro/Expert 2 00:57:34 00:54:27 01:15:26 3 03:07:28   13:37:28  
Williams, Brad 92 Pro/Expert 3 01:00:28 00:54:38 01:12:29 3 03:07:35   13:37:35  
Wibberley, Ben 51 Pro/Expert 4 00:58:53 00:59:11 01:10:59 3 03:09:02   13:39:02  
Ludgate, Sam 33 Pro/Expert 5 00:59:40 01:02:05 01:14:16 3 03:16:01   13:46:01  
Jones, Methew 99 Sportsman 6 01:07:38 01:03:06 00:00:00 2 02:10:44 3 13:58:11  
Holland, Roger 26 Pro/Expert 7 01:01:19 01:06:48 00:00:00 2 02:08:07 2 13:58:38  
Davies, Paul 23 Over 40 8 01:04:38 01:05:34 00:00:00 2 02:10:12 2 13:58:54  
Hancock, Ross 49 Pro/Expert 9 00:59:44 01:05:54 00:00:00 2 02:05:39 2 13:59:56  
Heath, Jack 24 Pro/Expert 10 01:07:48 01:02:49 00:00:00 2 02:10:37 2 13:59:57  
Churchwood.Grant 38 Sportsman 11 01:04:26 01:06:35 00:00:00 2 02:10:51 2 13:55:23  
Turner, Jack 41 Pro/Expert 12 01:08:56 01:03:14 00:00:00 2 02:12:09 1 13:14:00 FH
Skyrme, Sam 16 Clubman 13 01:04:24 01:04:26 00:00:00 2 02:08:50 1 13:17:00 FH
Till, Brian 17 Clubman 14 01:07:07 01:09:00 00:00:00 2 02:16:07 1 13:19:00 FH
Hoskins, Scott 97 Clubman 15 01:11:23 01:07:46 00:00:00 2 02:19:09 1 13:20:00 FH
Jenkins, Keith 63 Over 40 16 01:09:52 01:13:30 00:00:00 2 02:23:22 1 13:31:00 FH
Rees, Jason 21 Over 40 17 01:09:32 01:11:47 00:00:00 2 02:21:19 0 13:32:00  
Perkins, Rhys 58 Pro/Expert 18 01:03:07 01:12:36 00:00:00 2 02:15:43 0 12:45:43  
Hunt, Tim 35 Over 40 19 01:10:00 01:10:05 00:00:00 2 02:20:05 0 12:50:05  
Till, Joseph 27 Clubman 20 01:17:10 01:07:39 00:00:00 2 02:24:49 0 12:54:49  
Forman, Tim 79 Pro/Expert 21 01:03:18 01:28:59 00:00:00 2 02:32:17 0 13:02:17  
Phillips, Liam 30 Pro/Expert 22 01:14:50 01:21:42 00:00:00 2 02:36:32 0 13:06:32  
Bright, James 50 Pro/Expert 23 01:22:36 01:15:09 00:00:00 2 02:37:45 0 13:07:45  
Morley, Gary 72 Over 40 24 01:26:36 01:15:51 00:00:00 2 02:42:27 0 13:12:27  
Lydamore, John 29 Clubman 25 01:22:26 01:22:40 00:00:00 2 02:45:06 0 13:15:06  
Boxer,Richard 37 Sportsman 26 01:21:07 01:24:17 00:00:00 2 02:45:24 0 13:15:24  
Plant, James 42 Pro/Expert 27 01:20:57 01:24:50 00:00:00 2 02:45:47 0 13:15:47  
Collett, Tom 57 Clubman 28 01:25:23 01:24:58 00:00:00 2 02:50:21 0 13:20:21  
Bridges, Stuart 96 Over 40 29 01:27:39 01:25:13 00:00:00 2 02:52:52 0 13:22:52  
Green, Paul 19 Over 40 30 01:28:21 01:25:35 00:00:00 2 02:53:56 0 13:23:56  
Biggs, Paul 78 Pro/Expert 31 01:25:11 01:29:37 00:00:00 2 02:54:48 0 13:24:48  
Stringer, Alan 84 Clubman 32 01:47:49 01:33:10 00:00:00 2 03:20:59 0 13:50:59  
Jefferson, Paul 43 Clubman 33 01:36:22 01:45:20 00:00:00 2 03:21:41 0 13:51:41  
Ford, James 94 Sportsman 34 01:46:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:46:55 3 13:44:25  
Holland, Richard 25 Pro/Expert 35 01:48:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:48:49 3 13:49:00  
Norbury, Steve 70 Clubman 36 01:43:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:43:31 3 13:49:25  
Croft, Elliot 45 Clubman 37 01:46:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:46:47 3 13:54:55  
Cox, Ryan 14 Clubman 38 01:11:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:11:03 1 12:29:00  
Wolfe, Benjamin 46 Clubman 39 01:58:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:58:08 1 13:03:00  
Nightengale, Nathan Ryan 98 Sportsman 40 01:59:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:59:42 1 13:15:00  
Temby, Christopher 34 Over 40 41 01:49:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:49:17 1 13:16:00  
Summers, Blake 62 Clubman 42 02:05:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:05:47 1 13:32:00  
Taylor, Steve 90 Over 40 43 02:15:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:15:50 1 12:45:50  
Jones, Gary 31 Sportsman 44 01:07:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:07:58 0 11:37:58  
Roper, Stevie 32 Pro/Expert 45 01:14:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:14:26 0 11:44:26  
Armstrong, Paul 89 Over 40 46 01:35:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:35:57 0 12:05:57  
Hill, Chris 22 Sportsman 47 01:57:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:57:37 0 12:27:37  
Gibbons, Callum 20 Sportsman 48 01:57:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 01:57:40 0 12:27:40  
Hunt, Gavin 36 Over 40 49 02:11:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:11:16 0 12:41:16  
Walters, Adam 55 Sportsman 50 02:24:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:24:55 0 12:54:55  
Farwell, Pete 95 Over 40 51 02:25:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:25:27 0 12:55:27  
Walker, Henry 75 Sportsman 52 02:25:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:25:30 0 12:55:30  
Brook, Richard 74 Sportsman 53 02:37:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:37:32 0 13:07:32  
Phibben, Geraint 91 Sportsman 54 02:37:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:37:57 0 13:07:57  
Noble, Ross 15 Clubman 55 02:42:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:42:33 0 13:12:33  
Ellis smith, Paul 69 Clubman 56 02:44:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:44:12 0 13:14:12  
Nicholas, Stephen 18 Sportsman 57 02:44:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:44:17 0 13:14:17  
Davies, Dylan 76 Pro/Expert 58 02:44:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:44:35 0 13:14:35  
Crumb, Michael 64 Over 40 59 02:44:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:44:48 0 13:14:48  
Harding, Ben 54 Sportsman 60 02:45:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:45:11 0 13:15:11  
Rory Sherlock 73   61 02:49:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:49:06 0 13:19:06  
Parsons, Tim 47 Sportsman 62 02:52:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:52:03 0 13:22:03  
Day, Greg 56 Sportsman 63 02:52:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 1 02:52:21 0 13:22:21  
Sterling, Andrew 44 Sportsman                 NS
Ben Harding 48 Sportsman                 NS
Jones, Andrew 59 Over 40                 NS
Jamie jenkins 80 Sportsman                 NS
Jones, Mike 82 Sportsman                 NS
Phillips, Dean 83 Clubman                 NS
Blackwell, Titus 87 Pro/Expert                 NS

2014

OVERALL WINNER

David Knight

TOP