Bib First name Last name Team name Category
1 Graham Jarvis   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
2 Paul Bolton   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
4 Gary Adams Northern monkey clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
5 Paul Armstrong HuskySport/EnduroTyres.com clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
6 Kurt Barrett Goon squad clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
7 Chris Barwick   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
8 Jack Barwick Desert Rose Racing pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
9 Richard Baxter Bryn Store veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
10 Andrew Bisset   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
11 Titus Blackwell Team Bug clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
12 Stuart Bridges   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
13 Ben Brown Team Woodside clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
14 Chris Bryant   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
15 Will Budden   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
16 Danny Bulch Tricks In The Sticks clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
17 Andrew Buxton Buxton enduro clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
18 Matthew Cahill Team DMI sportsman-morning-2hr-race
19 Andy Card ACE Performance Cars veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
20 Seb Chilvers Carpathian Monkeys pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
21 David Clack   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
22 Damien Close Close roofing clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
23 Alfie Coles Husky Sport clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
24 Stephen Cooper Stephen d Cooper & sons ltd veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
25 Elliot Croft   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
26 Brad croton JC services / dirt bike bitz. clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
27 Jonny Davey   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
28 Paul Davies Steve Plain Beta veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
29 Danny Davis   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
30 Freddie Davis Genus motorsport pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
31 Lewis Davis   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
32 Stefano De Paola Enduro Puddino clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
33 Daniel Dicker   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
34 James Dunn Weld bros racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
35 Lee Durrant   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
36 Richard Evans Askeys sportsman-morning-2hr-race
37 Greg Exley   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
38 David Faulkner   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
39 Rhys Faulkner Rhys faulkner clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
40 Mark Fenwick Eurotek veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
41 Tom Frayne   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
42 simon fry stablewood joinery veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
43 Neil Fusco   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
44 cefyn games C G Brickwork veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
45 Enrico Garavelli Tecnobike Racing veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
46 Rhys George Rhys George clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
47 Ben Goll Easyplumb clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
48 steven hall Malcolm Rathmell sport, Norman watt M/c sportsman-morning-2hr-race
49 Toby Harper   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
50 Jake Harris Weld Bros Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
51 alex hatherall   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
52 jim hawkins Steve Plain Beta veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
53 Alex Henshaw   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
54 Thomas Herring Paul Green Tyres pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
55 Kip Herring   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
56 James Hillier www.YourMoto.Bike pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
57 Ryan Hubbard Ryan Hubbard Haulage Ltd sportsman-morning-2hr-race
58 James Jackson Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
59 Craig James   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
60 Tom James E T James - Cambrian Tyres - Crossfit Aberystwyth pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
61 Gary Jenkins MRS Sherco pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
62 Leigh Johnson   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
63 Andrew Johnson   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
64 James Jones   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
65 josh kirby k and N Surfacing KTM clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
66 Mark Kirby Eurotek/ K and N Surfacing KTM veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
67 Dave Knaggs   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
68 Gareth Leonard   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
69 Richard Lewis   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
70 Adrian Llewellyn A.C Auto Repairs veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
71 Mat Llewellyn   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
72 Andy Longden   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
73 Sam Ludgate Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
74 JASON MACBETH JASON MACBETH clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
75 Stuart Macey Team Sketchy clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
76 Stuart Mack   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
77 william maddy   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
78 Chris Madigan   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
79 Grant Maguire   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
80 roger marsh rm cycles clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
81 Paul Martin   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
82 Paul Martin Toe Rag Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
83 Glyn McGuire #CF3 clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
84 Paul Mckie   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
85 Christopher Meaden Snail clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
86 mark mealham   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
87 Olly Megson Rocklife pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
88 James Meston Prestige pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
89 Anthony Milliar AT Motocross, Beta uk pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
90 reece morewood UK Blinds clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
91 Marcus Morgan MJM Groundwork’s clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
92 Paul Morgan Posh, Becks and Fatty veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
93 Santino Morgan JASON MACBETH clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
94 Ryan Nightingale Rooster clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
95 Lloyd Owen   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
96 Will Packer Sudbury mcc clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
97 Nick Palmer   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
98 Toni Pampel HET-Reinsdorf e.V. Germany clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
99 Matt Pardoe EnduRocks Events clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
100 bob pawan bigbobballsacks racing (slowly) sportsman-morning-2hr-race
101 Jason Pearce Tricks In The Sticks clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
102 Mark Pickard Map scaffolding ltd veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
104 Robin Powell   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
105 Neil Price   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
106 Patsy Quick Desert Rose Racing veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
107 Greg Rademeyer   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
108 Lee Ramsey   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
109 Andrew Rayner   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
110 Andrew Raynwer   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
111 Dean Reid   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
112 Scott Roberts Boom...as if ! sportsman-morning-2hr-race
113 Stevie Roper Sudbury mcc pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
114 Danny Rowley Rowls and lewis sportsman-morning-2hr-race
115 Dave Rule   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
116 rob rule tyre marks tavistock clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
117 ED Sarchet   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
118 Robin Scarry Team Sketchy clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
119 Damon Siviter Damo siviter clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
120 Matty Skillen ROCKLIFE IOM clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
121 Jack Spencer   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
122 Matthew Streeter Team ALLTRADES clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
123 Danny Thomas   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
124 Grant Thomson Rocklife pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
125 Chris Thumwood Squirrels veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
126 Barney Thurgood   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
127 Tim Thurgood   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
128 Lennie Tidd Team Woodside pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
129 Mark Tiernan Team Isle of Man clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
130 chris tite c tite clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
131 Simon Trevaskis   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
132 Mark Tucker   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
133 Aaron Turner   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
134 Gary Vines   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
135 Andy Vowles YourMoto clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
136 Henry Walker Henry walker special vehicle transport sportsman-morning-2hr-race
137 Scott Ward Team Woodside clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
138 Paul Westgarth Eurotek veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
139 Wil Westgarth Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
140 Anthony White Toe Rag Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
141 stephen white   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
142 Ben Wibberley Freestyle Bikes pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
143 Tony Williams Knicker Lickers veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
144 Chris Windle Swindles pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
145 Sam Winterburn Eurotek KTM UK pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
146 Benjamin Wolfe   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
147 Mark Woodfine   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
148 tim Woodhouse Mid-West Racing clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
149 Matt Wootten Team Woodside pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
150 Richard Wozencroft Mission mx clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
151 Chris Bailey   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
152 New Rider    
153 New Rider    
154 New Rider    
155 New Rider    
156 New Rider    
157 New Rider    
158 New Rider    
159 New Rider    
160 New Rider    
161 New Rider    
162 New Rider    
163 New Rider    
164 New Rider    
165 New Rider    
166 New Rider    
167 New Rider    
168 New Rider    
169 New Rider    
170 New Rider    
171 New Rider    
172 New Rider    
173 New Rider    
174 New Rider    
175 New Rider    
176 New Rider    
177 New Rider    
178 New Rider    
179 New Rider    
180 New Rider  
Bib First name Last name Team name Category
4 Gary Adams Northern monkey clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
5 Paul Armstrong HuskySport/EnduroTyres.com clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
151 Chris Bailey   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
6 Kurt Barrett Goon squad clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
7 Chris Barwick   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
8 Jack Barwick Desert Rose Racing pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
9 Richard Baxter Bryn Store veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
10 Andrew Bisset   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
11 Titus Blackwell Team Bug clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
2 Paul Bolton   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
12 Stuart Bridges   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
13 Ben Brown Team Woodside clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
14 Chris Bryant   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
15 Will Budden   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
16 Danny Bulch Tricks In The Sticks clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
17 Andrew Buxton Buxton enduro clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
18 Matthew Cahill Team DMI sportsman-morning-2hr-race
19 Andy Card ACE Performance Cars veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
20 Seb Chilvers Carpathian Monkeys pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
21 David Clack   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
22 Damien Close Close roofing clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
23 Alfie Coles Husky Sport clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
24 Stephen Cooper Stephen d Cooper & sons ltd veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
25 Elliot Croft   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
26 Brad croton JC services / dirt bike bitz. clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
27 Jonny Davey   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
28 Paul Davies Steve Plain Beta veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
29 Danny Davis   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
30 Freddie Davis Genus motorsport pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
31 Lewis Davis   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
32 Stefano De Paola Enduro Puddino clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
33 Daniel Dicker   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
34 James Dunn Weld bros racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
35 Lee Durrant   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
36 Richard Evans Askeys sportsman-morning-2hr-race
37 Greg Exley   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
38 David Faulkner   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
39 Rhys Faulkner Rhys faulkner clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
40 Mark Fenwick Eurotek veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
41 Tom Frayne   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
42 simon fry stablewood joinery veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
43 Neil Fusco   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
44 cefyn games C G Brickwork veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
45 Enrico Garavelli Tecnobike Racing veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
46 Rhys George Rhys George clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
47 Ben Goll Easyplumb clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
48 steven hall Malcolm Rathmell sport, Norman watt M/c sportsman-morning-2hr-race
49 Toby Harper   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
50 Jake Harris Weld Bros Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
51 alex hatherall   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
52 jim hawkins Steve Plain Beta veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
53 Alex Henshaw   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
54 Thomas Herring Paul Green Tyres pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
55 Kip Herring   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
56 James Hillier www.YourMoto.Bike pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
57 Ryan Hubbard Ryan Hubbard Haulage Ltd sportsman-morning-2hr-race
58 James Jackson Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
59 Craig James   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
60 Tom James E T James - Cambrian Tyres - Crossfit Aberystwyth pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
1 Graham Jarvis   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
61 Gary Jenkins MRS Sherco pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
62 Leigh Johnson   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
63 Andrew Johnson   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
64 James Jones   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
65 josh kirby k and N Surfacing KTM clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
66 Mark Kirby Eurotek/ K and N Surfacing KTM veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
67 Dave Knaggs   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
68 Gareth Leonard   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
69 Richard Lewis   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
70 Adrian Llewellyn A.C Auto Repairs veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
71 Mat Llewellyn   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
72 Andy Longden   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
73 Sam Ludgate Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
74 JASON MACBETH JASON MACBETH clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
75 Stuart Macey Team Sketchy clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
76 Stuart Mack   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
77 william maddy   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
78 Chris Madigan   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
79 Grant Maguire   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
80 roger marsh rm cycles clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
81 Paul Martin   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
82 Paul Martin Toe Rag Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
83 Glyn McGuire #CF3 clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
84 Paul Mckie   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
85 Christopher Meaden Snail clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
86 mark mealham   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
87 Olly Megson Rocklife pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
88 James Meston Prestige pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
89 Anthony Milliar AT Motocross, Beta uk pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
90 reece morewood UK Blinds clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
91 Marcus Morgan MJM Groundwork’s clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
92 Paul Morgan Posh, Becks and Fatty veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
93 Santino Morgan JASON MACBETH clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
94 Ryan Nightingale Rooster clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
95 Lloyd Owen   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
96 Will Packer Sudbury mcc clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
97 Nick Palmer   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
98 Toni Pampel HET-Reinsdorf e.V. Germany clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
99 Matt Pardoe EnduRocks Events clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
100 bob pawan bigbobballsacks racing (slowly) sportsman-morning-2hr-race
101 Jason Pearce Tricks In The Sticks clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
102 Mark Pickard Map scaffolding ltd veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
104 Robin Powell   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
105 Neil Price   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
106 Patsy Quick Desert Rose Racing veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
107 Greg Rademeyer   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
108 Lee Ramsey   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
109 Andrew Rayner   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
110 Andrew Raynwer   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
111 Dean Reid   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
112 Scott Roberts Boom...as if ! sportsman-morning-2hr-race
113 Stevie Roper Sudbury mcc pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
114 Danny Rowley Rowls and lewis sportsman-morning-2hr-race
115 Dave Rule   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
116 rob rule tyre marks tavistock clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
117 ED Sarchet   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
118 Robin Scarry Team Sketchy clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
119 Damon Siviter Damo siviter clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
120 Matty Skillen ROCKLIFE IOM clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
121 Jack Spencer   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
122 Matthew Streeter Team ALLTRADES clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
123 Danny Thomas   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
124 Grant Thomson Rocklife pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
125 Chris Thumwood Squirrels veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
126 Barney Thurgood   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
127 Tim Thurgood   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
128 Lennie Tidd Team Woodside pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
129 Mark Tiernan Team Isle of Man clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
130 chris tite c tite clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
131 Simon Trevaskis   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
132 Mark Tucker   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
133 Aaron Turner   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
134 Gary Vines   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
135 Andy Vowles YourMoto clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
136 Henry Walker Henry walker special vehicle transport sportsman-morning-2hr-race
137 Scott Ward Team Woodside clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
138 Paul Westgarth Eurotek veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
139 Wil Westgarth Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
140 Anthony White Toe Rag Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
141 stephen white   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
142 Ben Wibberley Freestyle Bikes pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
143 Tony Williams Knicker Lickers veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
144 Chris Windle Swindles pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
145 Sam Winterburn Eurotek KTM UK pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
146 Benjamin Wolfe   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
147 Mark Woodfine   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
148 tim Woodhouse Mid-West Racing clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
149 Matt Wootten Team Woodside pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
150 Richard Wozencroft Mission mx clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
Bib First name Last name Team name Category
4 Gary Adams Northern monkey clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
5 Paul Armstrong HuskySport/EnduroTyres.com clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
6 Kurt Barrett Goon squad clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
10 Andrew Bisset   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
63 Andrew Johnson   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
75 Stuart Macey Team Sketchy clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
86 mark mealham   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
94 Ryan Nightingale Rooster clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
98 Toni Pampel HET-Reinsdorf e.V. Germany clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
104 Robin Powell   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
109 Andrew Rayner   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
118 Robin Scarry Team Sketchy clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
132 Mark Tucker   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
134 Gary Vines   clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
135 Andy Vowles YourMoto clubman-b-morning-2hr-race
18 Matthew Cahill Team DMI sportsman-morning-2hr-race
29 Danny Davis   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
34 James Dunn Weld bros racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
35 Lee Durrant   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
36 Richard Evans Askeys sportsman-morning-2hr-race
43 Neil Fusco   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
48 steven hall Malcolm Rathmell sport, Norman watt M/c sportsman-morning-2hr-race
50 Jake Harris Weld Bros Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
53 Alex Henshaw   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
57 Ryan Hubbard Ryan Hubbard Haulage Ltd sportsman-morning-2hr-race
59 Craig James   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
71 Mat Llewellyn   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
82 Paul Martin Toe Rag Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
100 bob pawan bigbobballsacks racing (slowly) sportsman-morning-2hr-race
110 Andrew Raynwer   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
112 Scott Roberts Boom...as if ! sportsman-morning-2hr-race
114 Danny Rowley Rowls and lewis sportsman-morning-2hr-race
136 Henry Walker Henry walker special vehicle transport sportsman-morning-2hr-race
140 Anthony White Toe Rag Racing sportsman-morning-2hr-race
141 stephen white   sportsman-morning-2hr-race
7 Chris Barwick   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
19 Andy Card ACE Performance Cars veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
31 Lewis Davis   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
51 alex hatherall   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
84 Paul Mckie   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
97 Nick Palmer   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
106 Patsy Quick Desert Rose Racing veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
107 Greg Rademeyer   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
127 Tim Thurgood   veteran-b-morning-2hr-race
Bib First name Last name Team name Category
11 Titus Blackwell Team Bug clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
13 Ben Brown Team Woodside clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
15 Will Budden   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
16 Danny Bulch Tricks In The Sticks clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
17 Andrew Buxton Buxton enduro clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
21 David Clack   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
22 Damien Close Close roofing clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
23 Alfie Coles Husky Sport clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
25 Elliot Croft   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
26 Brad croton JC services / dirt bike bitz. clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
27 Jonny Davey   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
32 Stefano De Paola Enduro Puddino clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
33 Daniel Dicker   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
37 Greg Exley   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
38 David Faulkner   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
39 Rhys Faulkner Rhys faulkner clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
41 Tom Frayne   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
46 Rhys George Rhys George clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
47 Ben Goll Easyplumb clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
49 Toby Harper   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
62 Leigh Johnson   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
64 James Jones   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
65 josh kirby k and N Surfacing KTM clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
74 JASON MACBETH JASON MACBETH clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
76 Stuart Mack   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
77 william maddy   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
79 Grant Maguire   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
80 roger marsh rm cycles clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
83 Glyn McGuire #CF3 clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
85 Christopher Meaden Snail clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
90 reece morewood UK Blinds clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
91 Marcus Morgan MJM Groundwork’s clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
93 Santino Morgan JASON MACBETH clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
95 Lloyd Owen   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
96 Will Packer Sudbury mcc clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
99 Matt Pardoe EnduRocks Events clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
101 Jason Pearce Tricks In The Sticks clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
108 Lee Ramsey   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
111 Dean Reid   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
115 Dave Rule   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
116 rob rule tyre marks tavistock clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
117 ED Sarchet   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
119 Damon Siviter Damo siviter clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
120 Matty Skillen ROCKLIFE IOM clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
122 Matthew Streeter Team ALLTRADES clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
129 Mark Tiernan Team Isle of Man clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
130 chris tite c tite clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
131 Simon Trevaskis   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
133 Aaron Turner   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
137 Scott Ward Team Woodside clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
147 Mark Woodfine   clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
148 tim Woodhouse Mid-West Racing clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
150 Richard Wozencroft Mission mx clubman-a-afternoon-3hr-race
151 Chris Bailey   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
8 Jack Barwick Desert Rose Racing pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
2 Paul Bolton   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
14 Chris Bryant   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
20 Seb Chilvers Carpathian Monkeys pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
30 Freddie Davis Genus motorsport pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
54 Thomas Herring Paul Green Tyres pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
55 Kip Herring   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
56 James Hillier www.YourMoto.Bike pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
58 James Jackson Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
60 Tom James E T James - Cambrian Tyres - Crossfit Aberystwyth pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
1 Graham Jarvis   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
61 Gary Jenkins MRS Sherco pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
73 Sam Ludgate Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
78 Chris Madigan   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
87 Olly Megson Rocklife pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
88 James Meston Prestige pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
89 Anthony Milliar AT Motocross, Beta uk pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
113 Stevie Roper Sudbury mcc pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
121 Jack Spencer   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
123 Danny Thomas   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
124 Grant Thomson Rocklife pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
126 Barney Thurgood   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
128 Lennie Tidd Team Woodside pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
139 Wil Westgarth Eurotek pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
142 Ben Wibberley Freestyle Bikes pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
144 Chris Windle Swindles pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
145 Sam Winterburn Eurotek KTM UK pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
146 Benjamin Wolfe   pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
149 Matt Wootten Team Woodside pro-expert-afternoon-3hr-race
9 Richard Baxter Bryn Store veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
12 Stuart Bridges   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
24 Stephen Cooper Stephen d Cooper & sons ltd veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
28 Paul Davies Steve Plain Beta veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
40 Mark Fenwick Eurotek veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
42 simon fry stablewood joinery veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
44 cefyn games C G Brickwork veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
45 Enrico Garavelli Tecnobike Racing veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
52 jim hawkins Steve Plain Beta veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
66 Mark Kirby Eurotek/ K and N Surfacing KTM veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
67 Dave Knaggs   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
68 Gareth Leonard   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
69 Richard Lewis   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
70 Adrian Llewellyn A.C Auto Repairs veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
72 Andy Longden   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
81 Paul Martin   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
92 Paul Morgan Posh, Becks and Fatty veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
102 Mark Pickard Map scaffolding ltd veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
105 Neil Price   veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
125 Chris Thumwood Squirrels veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
138 Paul Westgarth Eurotek veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race
143 Tony Williams Knicker Lickers veteran-a-afternoon-3hr-race

DON'T PANIC!!

If you are missing from our list or your details are incorrect, please contact us via email at:

info@outdoorwelshevents.co.uk

Relax!!

We'll sort it out on the day via our Registration Team. Then all you need to do is get ready for racing ...

TOP